Cerca
 search for information or people
 

Principal Investigators | Instructors | Postdoctoral Fellows | PhD Candidates, Graduate and Undergraduate Students | Staff Scientists | Administrative Staff

Principal Investigators

Alessandro Quattrone, CIBIO Director,  Laboratory of Translational Genomics
alessandro.quattrone [at] unitn.it / cibio.director [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283997

Manuela Basso, Laboratory of transcriptional neurobiology
manuela.basso [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285219

Marie-Laure Baudet, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of axonal neurobiology
marielaure.baudet [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285334

Paola Bellosta, Laboratory of Drosophila modeling of human diseases
paola.bellosta [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283070

Marta Biagioli, NeuroEpigenetics Laboratory
marta.biagioli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285289

Emiliano Biasini, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Prions and Amyloids
emiliano.biasini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282740

Stefano Biressi, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Stem Cells and Regenerative Medicine
stefano.biressi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285290

Matthias CarlLaboratory of Translational Neurogenetics
matthias.carl [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283931

Simona Casarosa, Laboratory of Developmental Neurobiology
simona.casarosa [at] unitn.it - tel +39 0461 282073

Anna Cereseto, Laboratory of Molecular Virology
anna.cereseto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285303

Yari Ciribilli, Laboratory of Molecular Cancer Genetics (LMCG)
yari.ciribilli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283173

Luciano Conti, Laboratory of Stem Cell Biology
luciano.conti [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285216

Emilio Cusanelli, Laboratory of Cell Biology and Molecular Genetics  
emilio.cusanelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285357

Peter De Wulf, Laboratory of Chromosome Segregation Biology
peter.dewulf [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285359

Francesca Demichelis, Laboratory of Computational Oncology
f.demichelis [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285305

Michela A. Denti, Laboratory of RNA Biology and Biotechnology
michela.denti [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283820

Enrico Domenici, Laboratory of Neurogenomic Biomarkers
enrico.domenici [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282769

Luca Fava, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cell Division
luca.fava [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285215

Guido Grandi, Laboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
guido.grandi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283495

Graziano Guella/Ines Mancini, Structure and Function of Natural Products
graziano.guella [at] unitn.it, ines.mancini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281536

Martin M. Hanczyc, Laboratory for Artificial Biology
martin.hanczyc [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285343

Alberto Inga, Laboratory of Transcriptional Networks
alberto.inga [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283714

Olivier Jousson, Laboratory of Microbial Genomics
olivier.jousson [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282933

Graziano Lolli, Laboratory of Protein Crystallography and Structure-Based Drug Design
graziano.lolli [at] unitn.it  - tel. +39 0461 285358

Andrea Lunardi, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics
andrea.lunardi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285288

Paolo Macchi, Laboratory of Molecular and Cellular Neurobiology
paolo.macchi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283819

Sheref S. Mansy, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of synthetic and reconstructive biology
sheref.mansy [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285304

Maria Caterina Mione, Laboratory of Experimental Cancer Biology
mariacaterina.mione [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283312

Giovanni Piccoli, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Biology of Synapses
giovanni.piccoli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282746

Massimo Pizzato, Laboratory of Virus-Cell Interaction
massimo.pizzato [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283286

Lucia PoggiLaboratory of Molecular and Cellular Ophthalmology
lucia.poggi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283931

Alessandro Provenzani, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
alessandro.provenzani [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283176

Nicola SegataLaboratory of Computational Metagenomics
nicola.segata [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285218

Giovanni Stefani, Laboratory of Gene Expression
giovanni.stefani [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285217

Luca Tiberi, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Brain Disorders and Cancer
luca.tiberi [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 285356

Alessio Zippo, Laboratory of Chromatin Biology & Epigenetics
alessio.zippo [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283735

Instructors

Irene Bianconi, irene.bianconi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Alessandra Bisio, alessandra.bisio [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Vito Giuseppe D'Agostino, vito.dagostino [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Erik Dassi, erik.dassi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282792

Giovanni Provenzano, giovanni.provenzano [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Alessandro Romanel, alessandro.romanel [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282791

Postdoctoral Fellows

Alessandro AlaimoArmenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics 
alessandro.alaimo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Federica AlessandriniArmenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cell Division
f.alessandrini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283767

Viviana Vittoria AnelliLaboratory of Experimental Cancer Biology
vivianavittoria.anelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285225

Federica ArmaniniLaboratory of Computational Metagenomics
federica.armanini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Laura AvogaroLaboratory of Cell Biology and Molecular Genetics
laura.avogaro [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 28

Mattia BenedetLaboratory of Microbial Genomics
mattia.benedet [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283093

Arianna BertossiArmenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics
arianna.bertossi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Simone BridiThe Armenise-Harvard laboratory of axonal neurobiology 
simone.bridi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285225

Francesco CambuliArmenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics 
francesco.cambuli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Elena CaproniLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
elena.caproni [at] unitn.it

Davide Caron, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Brain Disorders and Cancer
davide.caron [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283095

Antonio Casini, Laboratory of Molecular Virology
antonio.casini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

​Nicola CornellaLaboratory of Molecular and Cellular Neurobiology
nicola.cornella [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283095

Alessandro CutarelliLaboratory of Stem Cell Biology
alessandro.cutarelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285294

Andrea Dalle VedoveLaboratory of Protein Crystallography and Structure-based Drug Design
andrea.dallevedove [at] unitn.it  - tel. +39 0461 285336

Valerio Del Vescovo, Laboratory of RNA Biology and Biotechnology 
valerio.delvescovo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285249

Francesca Di LevaNeuroEpigenetics Laboratory
francesca.dileva [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285249

Alfonso EspositoLaboratory of Microbial Genomics
alfonso.esposito [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283093

Laura FantappièLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
laura.fantappie [at] unitn.it

Tarcisio FedrizziLaboratory of Computational Oncology
t.fedrizzi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282711

Michele FilosiLaboratory of Neurogenomic Biomarkers
michele.filosi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Claudia FirritoLaboratory of Virus-Cell Interaction
claudia.firrito [at] unitn.it- tel. +39 0461 285336

Luca Franco FrattiniLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
lucafranco.frattini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Sonia Iolanda GarritanoLaboratory of Computational Oncology
sonia.garritano [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282711

Paola GasperiniLaboratory of Computational Oncology
paola.gasperini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282711

Sacha GenovesiArmenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics
sacha.genovesi [at] unitn.it - tel +39 0461 283917

Maria GiubettiniLaboratory of Chromosome Segregation Biology
maria.giubettini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285359

Valentina Greco, Laboratory of Translational Genomics
valentina.greco [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283283

Aurora Irene IdilliLaboratory of Experimental Cancer Biology
aurorairene.idilli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283438

Carmela IreneLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
carmela.irene [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Emanuela KerschbamerNeuroEpigenetics Laboratory
emanuela.kerschbamer [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285249

Eyemen Gafar Ali KheirDulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Stem Cells and Regenerative Medicine
eyemen.kheir [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285336

Enrico KoenigLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
enrico.koenig [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Rosa LoffredoLaboratory of Genomic Screening
rosa.loffredo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Sara Longhi,  Laboratory of Translational Genomics
sara.longhi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Francesca LorenzinLaboratory of Computational Oncology
francesca.lorenzin [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282711

Tania MassignanDulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Prions and Amyloids
tania.massignan [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Angelika Modelska, Laboratory of Translational Genomics 
angelika.modelska [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Claudia MontagnaLaboratory of Molecular Virology 
claudia.montagna [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Caterina MontaniDulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Biology of Synapses
caterina.montani [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Edoardo PasolliLaboratory of Computational Metagenomics
edoardo.pasolli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Grzegorz PasternakLaboratory for Artificial Biology
grzegorz.pasternak [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283438

Renato PedronLaboratory of Microbial Genomics
renato.pedron [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283093

Gianluca PetrisLaboratory of Molecular Virology
gianluca.petris [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Francesca PischeddaDulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Biology of Synapses
francesca.pischedda [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Silvia PizziniLaboratory of Translational Genomics
silvia.pizzini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282792

Davide Prandi, Laboratory of Computational Oncology
davide.prandi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282791

Gianluca RicciLaboratory of Translational Genomics
gianluca.ricci [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Annalisa RossiLaboratory of Molecular and Cellular Neurobiology
annalisa.rossi-1 [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283095

Simone ScintillaThe Armenise-Harvard laboratory of synthetic and reconstructive biology
simone.scintilla [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Ksenia SmurovaLaboratory of Chromosome Segregation Biology
ksenia.smurova [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285359

Alessia SoldanoLaboratory of Translational Genomics
alessia.soldano [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Stephanie Elisabeth StrohbueckerThe Armenise-Harvard laboratory of axonal neurobiology
se.strohbuecker [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285225

Adrian James TettLaboratory of Computational Metagenomics
adrianjames.tett [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Natthakan Thongon, Laboratory of Genomic Screening 
natthakan.thongon [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282744

Laura Tosatto, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Neurodegenerative Diseases
laura.tosatto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283732

Takshashila TripathiNeuroEpigenetics Laboratory
takshashila.tripathi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285249

Debasmita TripathyLaboratory of transcriptional neurobiology
debasmita.tripathy [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283732

Beatrice Vignoli,
beatrice.vignoli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 28

Roberto VisintainerLaboratory of Neurogenomic Biomarkers
roberto.visintainer [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Francesca ZerbiniLaboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
francesca.zerbini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Lorena ZubovicLaboratory of Molecular and Cellular Neurobiology
lorena.zubovic [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283095

Chiara Zucal, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
chiara.zucal [at] unitn.it  - tel. +39 0461 283094

Paola ZuccottiLaboratory of Translational Genomics
paola.zuccotti [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

PhD Candidates, Graduate and Undergraduate Students

Giuseppe Aiello, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Brain Disorders and Cancer
giuseppe.aiello-1 [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283095

Chiara Ambrosini, PhD student,  Laboratory of Translational Genomics
chiara.ambrosini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Marica Anderle, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Brain Disorders and Cancer
marica.anderle [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283095

Claudio Ballabio, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Brain Disorders and Cancer
claudio.ballabio [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283095

Francesco Beghini, PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Metagenomics
francesco.beghini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Giuliano Berloffa, PhD student, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of synthetic and reconstructive biology 
giuliano.berloffa [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Cinzia BertelliLaboratory of Virus-Cell Interaction
cinzia.bertelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285248

Silvia Biggi, PhD student, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Prions and Amyloids
silvia.biggi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Isabelle Bonomo, PhD student, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
isabelle.bonomo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Bartolomeo Bosco, PhD student, Laboratory of Transcriptional Networks
bartolomeo.bosco [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Francesca Broso, PhD student, Laboratory of Translational Genomics
francesca.broso [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Matteo Burigotto, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cell Division
matteo.burigotto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283767

Caterina Ciani, PhD student, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Prions and Amyloids
caterina.ciani [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Simona Cocchi, PhD student, Laboratory of Translational Genomics
simona.cocchi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Eloina Corradi, PhD student, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of axonal neurobiology
eloina.corradi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285225

Elisa Demattè, PhD student, Laboratory of Microbial Genomics
elisa.dematte [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283093

Michele Demozzi, PhD student, Laboratory of Molecular Virology
michele.demozzi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Simone Detassis, PhD student, Laboratory of RNA Biology and Biotechnology
simone.detassis [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285249

Francesca Florio, PhD student, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Stem Cells and Regenerative Medicine
francesca.florio [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285336

Veronica Foletto, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics
veronica.foletto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Luisa Ganfini, PhD student, Laboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
luisa.ganfini [at] unitn.it 

Paolo Ghensi,PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Metagenomics
paolo.ghensi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Silvia Holler,PhD student, Laboratory for Artificial Biology
silvia.holler [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283438

Kun Huang, PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Metagenomics
kun.huang [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Samine Isaac, PhD student, Laboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
samine.isaac [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Bouchra Kalaf,PhD student, Laboratory of Molecular and Cellular Neurobiology
bouchra.khalaf [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283095

Preet Lal, PhD student, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
preet.lal [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Michela Libergoli, PhD student, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Stem Cells and Regenerative Medicine
michela.libergoli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285336

Nausicaa Valentina Licata, PhD student, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
nausicaa.licata [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Marco Lorenzoni, PhD student, Armenise-Harvard Laboratory of Cancer Biology & Genetics
marco.lorenzoni.1 [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Serena Manara, PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Metagenomics
serena.manara [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

Linda Masante, PhD student, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of axonal neurobiology
linda.masante [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285225

Giulia Maule, PhD student, Laboratory of Molecular Virology
giulia.maule [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283917

Mariachiara Micaelli, PhD student, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
mariachiara.micaelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Daniela Michelatti, PhD student, Laboratory of Chromatin Biology & Epigenetics
daniela.michelatti [at] unitn.it - +39 0461 283767

Alice Migazzi,PhD student, Laboratory of transcriptional neurobiology
alice.migazzi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283732

Giulia Montuori, PhD student, Laboratory of Translational Genomics
giulia.montuori [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Michela Notarangelo, PhD student,  Laboratory of Translational Genomics
michela.notarangelo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Laura Pezzè, PhD student, Laboratory of Molecular Cancer Genetics (LMCG)
laura.pezze [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283099

Daniele Pollini, PhD student, Laboratory of Genomic Screening
daniele.pollini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283094

Francesca PrecazziniLaboratory of Experimental Cancer Biology
f.precazzini [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283438

Dario Rizzotto, PhD student, Laboratory of Transcriptional Networks
dario.rizzotto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283099

Denise Sighel, PhD student, Laboratory of Translational Genomics
denise.sighel [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Giovanni Spagnolli, PhD student, Dulbecco Telethon Laboratory of Prions and Amyloids
giovanni.spagnolli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283665

Alessandra Speccher, PhD student, Laboratory of Developmental Neurobiology 
a.speccher.1 [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282745

Blerta Stringa, PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Oncology
blerta.stringa [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282711

Michele Tomasi, PhD student, Laboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
michele.tomasi.2 [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Omer Duhan Toparlak, PhD student, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of synthetic and reconstructive biology
omerduhan.toparlak [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283431

Noel Yeh Martin, PhD student, The Armenise-Harvard laboratory of synthetic and reconstructive biology
noel.yehmartin [at] unitn.it- tel. +39 0461 283431

Cansu Uluseker,PhD student, Laboratory for Artificial Biology
cansu.uluseker [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283438

Xuwen Zhang, PhD student, Laboratory of Developmental Neurobiology
xuwen.zhang [at] unitn.it - tel +39 0461 282745

Ilaria Zanella, PhD student, Laboratory of Synthetic and Structural Vaccinology
ilaria.zanella [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282741

Jacopo Zasso, PhD student, Laboratory of Stem Cell Biology 
jacopo.zasso [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285294

Moreno Zolfo, PhD student, Laboratory of Computational Metagenomics
moreno.zolfo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285285

 

Staff Scientists

Valentina Adami, valentina.adami [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282763

Romina Belliromina.belli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281688

Roberto Bertorelli, roberto.bertorelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 314440

Cristina Bezcristina.bez [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283070

Marina Cardanomarina.cardano [at] unitn.it- tel. +39 0461 285360

Cristina Del Biancocristina.delbianco [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283276

Veronica De Sanctis, veronica.desanctis [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 314440

Paola Fassanpaola.fassan [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 314440

Pamela Gattopamela.gatto [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285339

Elisabetta Giacobazzi, e.giacobazzi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283267

Sara Leosara.leo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281653

Ilaria Mazzeoilaria.mazzeo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283935/285340

Caterina Nardella, caterina.nardella [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282418

Michael Pancher, michael.pancher [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285339

Isabella Pesceisabella.pesce [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283429

Silvano Piazzasilvano.piazza [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 314440

Sergio Robbiatisergio.robbiati [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285339

Michela Roccuzzo,michela.roccuzzo [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281653

Giorgina Scarduelligiorgina.scarduelli [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281653

Viktoryia Sidarovichviktoryia.sidarovich [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283096

Paolo Struffi, paolo.struffi [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285338

Marta Tartermarta.tarter [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285340

Administrative Staff

Marco Adami, Technician
marco.adami [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283666

Luca Andreetti, Technician
luca.andreetti [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282790

Betty Balduin, Administrative support
cibio [at] unitn.it -  tel. +39 0461 285302

Adolfo Di Corrado, Technician
adolfo.dicorrado [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 282781 

Anna Brigitta Elisabeth Helander, Technician
anna.helander [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285338

Fabio Damiano Ledda, Program Manager 
fabiodamiano.ledda [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 285337

Giorgia Moser, Administrative support
cibio [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 281622

Patrizia Paoli, Assistant to the Director
cibio [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283706

Isabella Ravanelli, Administrative support
cibio [at] unitn.it - tel. +39 0461 283995